Kindergarten -

Mrs. Gillum: Ella Byler, Boston Fisher, Bocephus Hommes, Connor McCloud, Brennan Mercer, Aaron North, Elliot Pope, Eedie Porter, Lukas Richmond, Starr Roberts, Addilyn

Sickles, Austyn Spies, Dallis Sturgill, Carson Yerian.

Mrs. Kisor: Bryleigh Arthur, Nashaya Conley, Brayden Cook, Kohen Finley, Alexis Gillum,

Kypten Lain, Jersey McDaniel, Hunter Mullins, Chase Murphy, Emily Ogdin, Wesley Rinehart, Grady Simpson, Kori Souders, Bryson Stiltner, Bryson Tobert, Leia Yeauger, Emmett Zinn.

Mrs. Harrison: Nataly Baker-Kuhn, Amaya Benitez, Virginia Blizzard, Lynnex Burnette, Kirk Burnside, Emeryson Floyd, Gibson Gillum, Miles Howard, Liam Hurley, Ella Johnston, Mason McComas, Damine Peoples, Raylee Rippeth, Carter Sheets, Adrianna Shope, Whitley Wyant.

First Grade -

Mr. Jenkins: Jude Barker, Alisyn Bickley, Briar Boswell, Allie Burns, Jacoby Caudill, Daisy

Erwin, Bentley Ewing, Aubree Fisher, Tayla Folden, Raden Hill, Halen Hughes, Paizlyn

Kitchen, Kennedy Knittle, John Leach, Faith Mathews, Allyson McFall, Dilen Rippeth, Ryan Sickles, Lincoln Smits, Bryson Stover, Jase Wildman, Ryker Wolford, Troy Worsham, William Zou.

Mrs. Burnside: Forest Blevins, Roger Campbell, Turley Cooper, Liam Curtis, Lily Duhl,

Gracie Farley, Maddox Hamilton, Natalie Harwood, Tyleah Henderson, Savannah Hill,

Colten Johnson, Hailey Leach, Haven Lowe, Franklin Mapes, Saylor McCarty, Jansen

Montgomery, Jenna Newman, Dimitri Peoples, Akira Ross, Sophia Ross, Naddalie Tackett, Lucas Wilson, Evelyn Zou.

Mrs. Hattle: Landon Baker, Kade Blevins, Gabriella Campbell, McKenlee Carper, Brinlee Cochran, Dalton Coffey, Bryson Cremeans, Victor Floyd, Tehya Harris, Andrew Hommes,

Jacob Hommes, Johnny Hommes, Milah Hommes, Izabella Husek-Baker, Milo Mannering, Emerald Mercer, Madison Miller, Baron Mullens, Noah Sheppard, Kyler Sparks, Jase Stepp, Jace Woods, Bryner Wooten.

Second Grade -

Mrs. Spries: Hunter Barnes, Kynlee Biggs, Brinnley Byers, Colt Campbell, Harley Causey, Rufus Cook, Dalton Cremeans, Hannah Denny, Braxton Dreitzler, Coalton Duhl, Logan Erdman, Hunter Gibson, Will Hanson, Miley Howison, Ellie Long, Joseph McCumber,

McKenna Orton, Aaliyah Rusk, Alex Tong.

Ms. Mercer: Riley Curtis, James Gibson, Logan Gillum, Evan Harrell, Kyli Harrell, Payton Husek-Baker, Elina Lan, Kira Martin, Brian McFann, Zane McGee, Morgann McKinniss, Ava Simpson, Annalee Tilley, Jayce Trent, Julianna Vititoe, Cash Walker, Cameron Wright, Shaylee Wyant, Fenix Wyatt.

Miss Strong: Klayton Edwards, Zaydon Ervin, Maddox Hatten, Owen Hill, Macy Houser,

Arizona McComas, Oliver Milliken, Braxxton Moore, Kambrea Newsome, Tuan Nguyen, Rose Peoples, Raynee Prater, Madi Rawlins, Abram Reynolds, Xander Rippeth, Dominick

Robinson, Serenity Scarberry, Dayman Sines.

Third Grade -

Ms. Bachtel: Shawn Arms, Emily Carter, Shai Chambers, Shane Folden, Olivia Fout, Hope

Goins, Lily Howard, Katlyn Kight, Wesley Leasure, Rylon Moore, Drystan Newman, Kinley Oiler, Lane Riddle, Emma Spearry, Rylynn Spears, Aubrie Stepp, Gregory Tedrow, Elena Zou.

Mrs. Exline: Kaidence Baker, Anthony Bunnell, Leana Clark, Ivan Conley, Koston Davis,

Wayne Detty, Robert Ewing, Qortez Gilbert, Madison Hall, Chloe Hill, Joseph Milliken,

Skylar Orender, Kaia Ray, Kamille Reynolds, Thomas Shea, Emma Spriggs, Carter Staten, Brentlie Walters.

Mrs. Grigsby: Joanna Baker, Ty Baker-Kuhn, Cheyenne Butler, Cyle Cavell, Brody Ewing,

Lealah Fisher, Delaney Gilliland, Brooklyn Harrison, Brycen Kerr, Ashley Messinger,

Teagan Porter, Emma Riffle, Kadynce Roberts, Dyllon Ross, Charlee Simpson, Brooklyn

Walker, Alexia Wilson, Greyson Wyant.

Fourth Grade -

Mrs. Broermann: Braydon Allen, Bella Burnette, Deegan Coffey, Daycee Howard, Makaela Justice, Collin Kerr, Brayden Kieffer, Austin Leach, Lauren Leach, Elizabeth Martin, Sam McCumber, Jaidyn Norman, Carson Orton, Candace Price, Jaycean Schlagel, Alexis Simpkins, Caleb Smith, Piper Sparks, MJ Taylor, Addyson Wildman, Zane Williamson.

Mrs. Anna Lewis: Whitney Carter, Nolan Collins, Lucus Cook, Lyndon Cremeans, Jacob Cruse, Jaylynn Ewing, Reid Fain, Alyssa Faulkner, Kyndall Floyd, Rachell Harrell, Harley Harrison, Aisley Leach, Amber McCloy, Jayda Montgomery, Avery Prater, Lainey Ruby,

Brandon Thornsbury, Ciara Tilley, Landon Wiseman, Breonna Withrow, Owen Worcester.

Mrs. Jones: Khloe Burke, Caydence Erwin, Braylee Fowler, Alyssa Haddox, Duane Hill, Matthew Houser, Maddi Jarvis, Natallie Lambert, Jerod McCloud, Evie Oakes, Caleb Ross, Mikey Russell, Jake Stepp, Kira Stover, Carson Strickland, Breleigh Sturgill, Elijah Tilley, Gavin Walters, Kaylee Webb, Landyn Wildman, Alucard Wyatt.

Fifth Grade -

Mrs. Amanda Lewis: Carter Ball, Emylee Caro, Malaya Conley, Bryce Hall, Trevin Hill, Anthony Imes, Bella Kerr, Hunter Litman, Marli Mapes, Jacey Moore, Mason Perkins, Abigail Sheets, Aiden Sirback, Emma Starr, William Tilley, Anna Zou.

Mrs. LeFever: Colin Abell, Gavin Blake, Kaiden Blevins-Conn, Lucas Bowman, Miley Holt, Tommy Holt, Cameron Jarvis, David Kisor, Aidan LLoyd, Robert McCoy, Hannah Ray, Savannah Roberts, Rayna Scarrett, Evan White, Tristan Williams, Emmitt Wolford.

Miss Ellsesser: Tristan Aldridge, Gage Boswell, Christopher Crabtree, Evan Gamble, Gabby Harrison, Zavier Hurley, Virgil Lowman, Cyrus Mannering, Zaiden McCloud, Jace Newman, James Norman, Aiden North, Angel Poling, Madison Toth, Lali Vest.

Cross Categorical -

Mrs. Leach: Dante Baker, Robert Baker, Natasha Kuhn, Mason Shrefler, Koaltyn Sturgell.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments