Kindergarten -

Mrs. Brandau: Abel Armstrong, Paxton Boggs, Mackenzie Bryant, Aiden Collins, Soffie Durham, Conrad Forgey, Maddison Johnson, Raylynn Jones, Noah Kirkendall, Joeseph Lawhorn, Jackson Mollett, Rylan Oiler, Kamden Profitt, Ashlynn Rose, Kaylee Rowe, Christian Seitz, Kaylah Spengler, Connor Swain, Kyndall Willis.

Ms. Whetstone: Malaki Barker, Steven Boggs, Gavin Brandau, Hayzlee Brown, Avah Camp, Gabryella Carl, Tabatha Crabtree, Damien Harris, Evyn Johnson, Phoenix Johnson, Maddison Kiser, Bryson McBrayer, Makenzie Rhoden, William Sandifer, Christian Seymour, Quinn Walker.

Mrs. Brammer: Lewis Anders, Bryce Brunton, Bruno Burton, Alexander Burns, Huntley Coriell, Waylon Edwards, Aleeyah Hartshorn, Rachel Hefner, Paisley Johnson, Gunner Logan, Holden Ousley Leach, Karsyn Ousley, Ellisyn Pearl, Abby Rhoden, Kendel Seel, Bronson Spriggs, Gage Webb, Jack Williams.

First Grade -

Mrs. Skarratt: Mason Aldrich, Ettaleigh Arms, Payton Bethel, Victoria Brannan, Phoebe Brown, Amelia Carper, Heath Coleman, Eliana Denney, Aalyiah Dulanley, Diesel Durham, Ashley Fetherolf, Bentley Horton, Taylor Landrum, Jamison Leach, Ava Mercer, Brody Mitchell, Gage Norman, Alyvia Shelley, Breanna Stockmeister, Catherine Suter, Madison Suter, Elliana Triplett, Dustin Whetstone, Haleigh White.

Mrs. Neff: Zaylynn Arndt, Liam Black, Rowan Bowling, Brennan Cochran, Ryker Fairchild, Hailey Fetherolf, Braxton Grimes, Mariah Hartshorn, Rowdy Kitts, Aubrey Malone, Owen McCarty, Jude McFann, Leila Miller, Owen Mullins, Krisha Patel, Braxton Reed, Kenadi Rose, Aaron Shively, Liam Skarratt, Calib Smith, Chloe Starkey, Lucas Starkey, James Thompson, Margot Walker.

Mrs. McGhee: Kathryn Allard, Lincoln Baker, Lexii Blunt, Eliana Clemons, Kyle Coleman, D’Shawn Comer, Liam Cook, Miley Edwards, Bennett Farley, Trenton Jenkins, Hannah Kincer, David Lewis Jr., Benjamin McNerlin, Bayleigh Merrill, Grayson Mollett, Joselyn Oiler, Brayden Rowe, Arionna Seimer, Sophia Taylor, Addison Workman, Emilee Yerian, Hunter Yerian.

Second Grade -

Ms. Williams: Brayley Anders, Byron Crabtree, Sophia Elliott, Cash Gilliland, Ace Hickey, Miley Hucks, Landon Kincaid, Charles Kiser, Sydney Kitchen, Christopher Montgomery Jr., Anna Mullins, Devin Murphy, Zayden Rasp, Kinsley Royster, Cheyenne Sandifer, Tyrus Sheeter, Whisper Simmons, Nora Stone, Paisley Taylor,

Mrs. Hall: Liam Browning, Austin Brunton, Abbi Farley, Remington Garnes, Mallory Green, Dakota Jones, Kruiz Kuhn, Addison Merrill, Max Morgan, Cierra Mullins, Jocelyn Richard, Damion Sager, Taylor Sites, Raylin Smith, Riley Sturgill, Rhys Taylor, Alexis Thompson, Tyler Wiggins.

Ms. Malone: Aryana Ackley, Ethan Berridge, Kallie Bond, Terrin Bond, Wyatt Burt, Annabelle Burton, Maddox Carl, Abigail Collins, Colt Evans, Naomi McGee, Ellie McWilliams, Kiptyn Morrow, Adrionna Mullins, Olivia Nelson, Nash Rosler, Tanner Ruckel, Drew Williams.

Third Grade -

Mrs. White: Avery Armstrong, Jonah Armstrong, Amber Burton, Lauren Carroll, Lily Carroll, Rhiauna Comer, Jensen Dean, Rylee Deshields, Matthew Dunaway, Elizabeth Erwin, Reagan Farrar, Collin Landrum, Lillian McKenzie, Neveah Odom, Justen Riddle, Ryder Stafford, Jimmy Stanley, Peightyn Swisher, Bentley Witt, Hannah Wyant, Cadance Yerian.

Mrs. Schumacher: Madison Cardiff, James Carroll, Emily Curtis, Baylee Davis, Waylon Delong, Natalie Garrett, Sadie Greene, Drew Harris, Kaylen Howell, Chevy Knowles, Destiny McGinnis, Griffen Michael, Talan New, Eliana Parker, Luke Penix, Mason Pennington, Isabella Royce, Katryn Stockmeister, Anastacia Tackett, Thomas Tackett, Abigail West.

Mrs. Perry: Sydney Bullington, Tenley Carter, Kyle Dennison, Addison Hickey, Izabella Hopper, Jared Johnson, Kylie Johnson, Emilee Lewis, Bentley McNerlin, Lucas Moore-Murphy, Justin North, Carter Rhea, Cooper Rhea, Landen Riley, Gavyn Roach, Lakyn Saunders, Trace Shelley, Isaiah Speakman, Coryn Stewart, Gracie Workman.

Fourth Grade -

Mrs. Reynolds: Caydee Ackison, Allison Blankenship, Gracie Campbell, Brentley Cooper, Laci Farley, Shayleigh Fox, Piper Gentry, Brigham Long, Marisa McDaniel, Madison McElfresh, Nicholas Mitchell, Brody Newsom, Madden Oliver, Alexis Perry, Braylon Rasp, Avery Robles, Wyatt Royce, Zaidon Spencer, Isabel Swisher, Dylan Triplett.

Mrs. Fischer: Cierra Adams, Brenna Albright, Peyton Carpenter, Macie Ewing, Nevaeh Garnes, Tanner Jenkins, Cameron Kilgour, Izzy Kovacs, Chandler Marcum, Grant Massie, Bode McFann, Emme Montgomery, Grace Morgan, Cayden Ousley, Jaela Plummer, Jayden Riegel, Trea Schneider, Brianna Sharp, Landon White, Destiny Williams.

Mr. Hottle: Madeline Carper, Addyson Dailey, Ashton Fannin, Garrett Graham, Zane Hoyt, Fox Johnson, Trinity Kincer, Lisa Larkin, Kinslee Leach, Preslee Leach, Gavin Markis, Lucas McCarty, Carsen McKinniss, Alleah Michael, Gabriel Perez, Jacob Remines, Tate Rosler, Ashton Seymour, Adalyn Stone, Kynnedy Willis, Trevin Wolford.

Fifth Grade -

Ms. Francis: Macon Brozak, Tianna Cook, Taylin Davies, Christian Deaterla, Deegan Evans, Curtis Ewing, Madyson Farrar, Hayln Kearns, Lillian Mapes, Brynlee McGhee, Maddie Mercer, Landon Osborne, Steven Palmer Jr., Peyton Parrish-Deshields, Wyatt Sanders, Alana Stockmeister, Haleigh Vaughn, Sophie Williams, Blake Woodyard.

Mrs. Moore: Caiden Arbaugh, Isaiah Armstrong, Savannah Bertschi, Emma Butts, Leighton Camp, Alexis Dafoe, Lillie Eberts, Elyzia Gamble, Brenna Graham, Lexi Horner, Andrew Louderback, Ashlyn Miller, Emily Miller, William Parks, Shane Pennington, Madilynn Riddle, Haily Sandifer, Gavin Sites, Emma Smith, Brylee Spriggs, Trevor Stanley, Michael Stevens, Austin Walker, Brooklyn Yerian.

Mrs. Sowards: Gabryil Amick, Alexa Barnett, Keylei Bowman, Eli Browning, Conner Burns, Landen Bush, Ethan Fairchild, Chance Fizer, Aidan Fowler, Jonas Hughes, Gabriel Leblanc, Jordan Lewis, Peyton Long, Aiden Massie, Nevaeha Miller, Sullivan Owsley, Hannah Peoples, Tyler Robinson, Noel Saunders, Abigail Thompson, Emily Thompson, Braylee Wallace, Katelyn Yerian.

Mrs. Holloway: Hunner Coriell, Braxton Crabtree, Zoey Delong, Braydon Looney, Carson Mitchell.

Ms. Hickey: Alexander Bachtel, Dale Bowen Jr., Joseph Day, Breyer Friend, Shyanna Harrison, Michael Heath, Liberty Ingram, Cherrokee Lowman, Bently Pesta.

Mrs. Abele: Bentley Gilliland, Brianna Harrison, Abyl O’Dell, Mary Shannon, Michael Sharp, Dallas Simmons, Harlen Simpson, Stella Stalling.

Pre-K -

Mrs. Seitz: Trenton Blunt, Emma Brandau, Kane Collier, Ethan Garrett, Kaycee Lambert, Rylie Looney, Nash Mullins, Gabriel Prater, Bria Reese, Gregory Taylor III, Layla Wayland, Noah Wayland, Malachi Wright.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments