Kindergarten -

Mrs. Amos (Room 101): Tatum Baler, Skylah Barber, Addison Barnett, Kamdyn Brewer, Madeline Carroll, Jase Causey, Jaxon Curtis, Liam Enyart, Noah Fisher, Gracelyn Floyd, Emma Halterman, Benjamin Jackson, Abraham Jacobs, Fernando Juan DeDios, Jeg Landrum, Miles Lewis, Kaylin Newkirk, Shelden Newsome, Alivia Remines, Sofia Simpson.

Mrs. Gillum (Room 103): Ava Barnes, Lucille Billman, Florence Durham, Chace Erwin, Sophia Frecks, Caspian Fyffe, Brynleigh Humphreys, Olivia McAnulty, Serenity Murphy, Jacob Pardue, Alaina Poe, Parker Stevens, Jade Trimbath, River White, Aydan Yeager.

Mrs. Williams (Room 102): Ian Adams, Callie Baisden, Jeyce Connolly, Arianna Crislip, Kinnison Haning, Jep Mannering, Grayson Marhoover, Emma McDonald, Willow McGraw, Jaleigha Medley, Sullivan Murphy, Linkyn Rawlins, Kellan Saunders, Laila Sheppard, Kennedy Sherwood, Bentley Shreck, Brooks Sickles, Jayden Swackhammer, Liam Williams.

First Grade -

Mrs. Compston (Room 111): Marcus Albert, Mason Baker, Jayce Chandler, Carter Daily, Ava Evans, Braxton Jeffers, Levi Manns, Azalea McWhorter, Katey Morgan, Parker Mullins, Colton Perry, Brinlee Powell, Elijah Roe, Logan Rosenberger, Ryan Sickles, Alexa Stroth, Collin Warren, Brady Witt.

MR. Parsons (Room 109): Aaliyah Addis, Levi Anderson, Mason Cremeans, Nolan Current, Evan Dearth, Caleb Denney, Bailee Harter, Adley Kearns, Chance Martin, Ayden McAnulty, Spencer Osborne, Brynleigh Porter, Coleson Smalley, Landen Sword, Nora Trimble, Meadow Washam, Jack White.

Mrs. Miller (Room 110): Antonio Anderson, Kylee Bevard, Ryan Black, Sophya Cantor, Baylon Friend, Max Gillum, Treyson Hamblin, Jantzen Jones, Braxton Linton, Bryce May, Kylee Miller, Maddax Morris, Hailie Phillips, Elle Richards, Kollin Sims, Emily Speakman, Owen Walters, Landon (Cole) Weber.

Mrs. HendS. HENDERSON (RM 116): Sophia Dye, Kadence Flynn, Gavin Gussler, Mason Hull, Kasey Morgan, Nephi Pariseau, Palmer Queen, Kymbre Riegel.

Second Grade -

Mrs. Smith (Room 119): Brennan Cannon, Kinley Causey, Jacob Clarkson, Josslynn Crabtree, Abigail Holdren, Alara Kearns, Owen King, Nicholas Litteral, Hannah Moore, Charlotte Rawlins, Konnor Riegel, Destiny Shortridge, Kyler Steinbeck, Braylon Tilley, Sofia Walker.

Mrs. Fell (Room 118): Braylen Addis, Dakota Anderson, Sophia Baxter, Bryn Conkel, Talan Ferris, William (Cooper) Harris, Lovie Mace, Rihanna McCreary, Macie Peters, Colten Sickles, Leyland Sims, John Stevens, Mason Thornhill, Kaleb Walker, Jimasyn Walters.

Mrs. Skaggs (Room 120): Branson Brennan, Carter Chavez, Adrianna Clarkson, Reese Conley, Addisyn Curtis, Josslin Dixon, Eli Huff, Lyncoln Lambert, Marley Leib, Bailynn Mannering, Robert Murphy, Grace Taylor, Ava Wolford, Treyson Wolford.

Mrs. Sturgell (Room 115): Brady Brown, Blake Dye, Connar Erwin, Joshua Gallagher, Bentley Kisor, Journey Kochensparger, Braxton McWilliams, Alejandro Perez, Piper Richison, Gracie Roe, Willow Ross, Devin (Chase) Walters, Willow Washam.

Third Grade -

Miss Osborne (Room 207): Isabella Anderson, Joseph Bixler, Kingston Blankenship, Braden Bobst, Liliana Collier, Bristol Davis, Austin Frye, Hailee Hargett, Carson Hill, Lilly Hobbs, Hunter Hull, Elijah Noble, Alyssa Phillips, Abby Sturgill, Carter Wisecup, Raegan Yates.

Mrs. Marhoover (Room 208): Keyan Addis, Jadalyn Barber, Jadyn Dunkle, Jacob Gallagher, Addyson Gilliland, Camryn Gillum, Kade Gomez, Jordan Manering, Malachi Medley, Corbyn Smalley, Jason Staten, Cadence Stevens, Kendall Taylor, Allena Williams, Emylee Workman.

Mrs. Bennett (Room 2019): Layken Ashman, Baylee Brown, Adam Cheatham, Cadience Coley, Makenna Connolly, Ally Ferris, Nathanial Hill, Makya Jenkins, Logan Kumpe, Devon Landrum, Kayden Newman, Sydney Reynolds, Kayden Stevens, Austin Towning, Claire Trimble.

Miss Taylor (Room 211): Braylen Black, Brydn Bowling, Dominko Brnjic, Jace Detty, Alaina Dixon, Camden Jackson, Carley Johnson, Madison Karnes, Kylah Parrish, Natalie Rauber, Jonathan Staten, Roderick Taylor, Shaylee Ward, Mykah Weston, Liam Wisecup.

Fourth Grade -

MR. Brammer (Room 212): Chase Barber, Lyllian Buffington, Alexander Davis, Drake DePriest, Lillyann Dowler, Jasmine Durham, Emily Gardner, Kaidance Griffiths, Addison Harris, Nevaeh Hightower, Noah Jackson, Marcus Law, Isaac Montgomery, Landyn Oglesbee, Andres Pablo, Landon Rapp, Ela Shelton, Dawson Sprague, Bryson Stephens, Kye Wilbur, Ian Yates.

Mr. Murray (Room 213): Kaylie Baigen Beltran, Abriel Barnett, Lukas Brown, Nickolas Castina, Parker Curtis, Braylee Dennison, Cayden Fox, Boston Graham, Kaydence Kisor, Cooper Marcum, William May, Nathan Phillips, Shane Riffle Jr., Elayna Runyon, Mason Sheppard, Christopher Shortridge, Landyn Simpson, Brynlee Smalley, Collin Stroth, Madilyn Sword.

Mrs. Elliott (Room 206): Maya Adams, Michelle Anderson, Brennon Bolen, Braelee Brunton, Carolynn Cox, Tristin Crabtree, Nolan Cravens, Sophora DeLay, Parker Hill, Peyton Johnson, Brady Keirns, Mason Malone, Gabrielle Mantz, Landon Maynard, Demetri Palm, Cayden Perkins, Bradyn Spangler, Charles Sprouse, Jordan Swackhammer, Kyleigh Tripp, Mason Woods.

Fifth Grade -

Mrs. Exline (Room 202): Joel Carroll, Dallas Coleman, Isabella Feltner, Gabriel Ferguson, Drake Garnes, Chloe Gee, Euriah Huff, Estill King Jr., Izaac Kirby, Bryson Kisor, Elijah Kisor, Reid Miller, Brinley Owens, Brayden Porter, Tia Remines, Kylie Shaffer, Kloie Sickles, Quentyn Sturgell, Gaige Tilley, James VanMatre, Tayler Williams, Rylan Wyant.

Mrs. Biggs (Room 201): Kayleigh Buffington, Zoie Coleman, Adrieonna Current, Josie DeFoy, James Fields, Amaya Jenkins, Ava Jenkins, Dayton Kallner, Kayla Kuhn, Kal-El Malone, Garison (Colt) Marcum, Zachary Massie, Haden McKenzie, Ashton Mullins, Landon Mullins, Callie Newkirk, Maxwell Parana, Mauricio Perez, Isabelle Perry, Aiden Thorne, Treylan Tipton, John Wilson, Haillee Workman.

Mrs. Stewart (Room 203): Kaidyn Barker, Dylan Cox, Raegan Crabtree, McKinlee Cravens, Aydin Denney, Jaxon Detty, Vyctoria Ditmars, John (Trey) Fugett III, Christian Gillum, Parker Holsteion, Laney Horvath, Emily Hutchinson, Aidan Jackson, Dalton Kight, Emma Mullins, Gabriel Roe, Isaiah Smith, Jace Sturgill, Emma Thorne, Madison Thornhill, Kaden Tripp, Lauryn Walburn, Jayden Weaver.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments